Luxe 18 Jericho turnpike
18 Jericho turnpike, Jericho, NY
Pickup Only
Food
Apps

Samosa (Veg)
Its crispy,flaky crust pastry with potatoes,onions and peas filling.Served hot as snack with mint cilantro & tamarind Chutneys.$6.00Bhel Puri
Papular,crunchy Indian street food made with puffed rice ,chutneys ,onion cilantro .$8.00
Spinich/Kale Chat (Veg)
$12.00
Lasuni Gobhi (Veg)
$12.00
Brussel-de-Luxe (Veg)
$12.00Chicken Chat
OUT OF STOCK$12.00Chicken 18 Luxe
$12.00
Tandoori Tikka Wings
$12.00
Amritsari fish
$15.00Chat Pati Shrimp
OUT OF STOCK$15.00
Beets and ginger heart
$12.00Dahi Puri
$8.00Gol Gappe
$8.00Samosa chat
$10.00
Chilli Paneer
$12.00Mix Veg Pakora
$12.00
Tandoor Speciality

Shashlik Pearl Paneer (Veg)
$18.00
Soya Luxe Champ (Veg)
$16.00Tandoori Mushroom (Veg)
$16.00
Mix Veg (Veg)
$24.00
Tandoori Chicken
$18.00Chicken Tikka
$18.00
Afghani Chicken tikka
$18.00
Punjabi Lamb Chops
$25.00
Lamb Tikka
$24.00The Luxe Grill
$25.00
Tandoori Salmon (Fish)
$24.00Tandoori Shrimp
$20.00
Malai Chicken
$18.00Achari Chicken
$18.00
Main Curry

Saag Paneer (Veg)
$17.00Velvet Champ Masala (Veg)
$17.00Bagan-e-Luxe (Veg)
$18.00
Gobbi Masala (Veg)
$15.00Kashmiri Dam Aloo (Veg)
$15.00
Pindi Channa Masala (Veg)
$15.00Daal Makhni (Veg)
$16.00
Yellow Daal (Veg)
$16.00Paneer Makhni (Veg)
$18.00Tofu Masala (Veg)
$17.00Mushroom Masala (Veg)
$17.00Lux Special Jack Fruit (Veg)
$18.00
Chicken Tikka Masala
$18.00
Butter Chicken
$20.00Southern Chicken Curry
$18.00Chicken Saag
$18.00Chicken Karahi
$17.00Fish Masala
$20.00Goat Rogan josh
$25.00
Lamb Rogan josh
$24.00chicken vindalooo
$17.00Lamb Vindaloo
$24.00Goat vindaloooo
$24.00panner karahi
$17.00Makki- Ki - Roti - Saag (Combo)
$20.00Paneer Bhurji (Scrambled Cheese)
$20.00Black Pepper Chicken
$17.00Shrimp Masala
$24.00Tikka Curry
$18.00Karahi Masala
$18.00Saag
$18.00Chicken Curry
$18.00Punjabi Bhartha
$18.00Malai Kofta
$18.00Mushroom keema
$18.00
Breads
Rice
Dessert
Luxe Bar
Catering
Mix Veg Pakora (Fleeters)
$70.00+Amritsari Fish
$75.00+Shashlik Pearl Paneer
Tandoor Grilled Paneer with Onion and Bell papers .$80.00+Samosa
Classic Fried Pastry filled with potatoes and peas$30.00+lasuni Gobhi
Garlic & Chilly flavor crispy cauliflower bites$80.00+Chicken Tikka
$80.00+Tandoori chicken
$80.00+Malai chicken tikka
$80.00+Haryali chicken tikka
$80.00+Afghani chicken
$80.00+Lamb tikka
$120.00+Mushroom tikka
$80.00+soya luxe champ
$80.00+Gobi Masala
$70.00+kashmiri Dam Aloo
$75.00+Channa, masala
$80.00+Dal Makhni
$80.00+Yelllow dal
$75.00+Paneer Lababdar
$80.00+Saag Paneer
$80.00+velvet champ masala half tray
$80.00+Baingan e luxe half tray
$80.00+Tofu masala
$75.00+Mushroom masala
$80.00+Luxe special jack fruit
$85.00+Paneer Makhni
$75.00+
Drinks
Water/Soda
Catering Menu.
Chicken Tikka ( Tandoori )
If you use a credit card, this establishment will charge an additional 3.00% ($0.00) to help offset processing costs. This amount is not more than what this establishment pays in fees.

Punjabi Lamb Chops
$25.00
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1